2022/2023 | 1.liga  |  2021/2022 | 1.liga  |  2020/2021 | 1.liga  |  2019/2020 | 1.liga  |  2018/2019 | 1.liga  |  2017/2018 | 1.liga  |  2016/2017 | 1.liga  |  2015/2016 | 1.liga  |  2014/2015 | 2.liga  |  2013/2014 | 2.liga  |  2012/2013 | 2.liga

Sezóna 2022/2023 | 1.liga

Z V Vp Pp P B
1. HC RT Torax Poruba 24 14 4 1 5 87 : 57 51
2. VHK ROBE Vsetín 25 15 0 0 10 73 : 56 45
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 25 12 2 4 7 88 : 71 44
4. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 26 12 4 0 10 67 : 60 44
5. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 24 9 5 5 5 57 : 54 42
6. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 26 10 3 6 7 67 : 67 42
7. HC Frýdek-Místek 25 10 4 3 8 69 : 58 41
8. HC Dukla Jihlava 26 12 1 3 10 65 : 72 41
9. PSG Berani Zlín 26 9 3 2 12 67 : 64 35
10. Draci Šumperk 26 6 6 4 10 76 : 94 34
11. SC Kolín 25 9 2 1 13 71 : 72 32
12. HC Baník Sokolov 24 8 1 5 10 55 : 71 31
13. HC Slavia Praha 26 6 3 3 14 59 : 80 27
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 26 4 3 4 15 55 : 80 22
přát. Úterý 09.08.2022 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 5:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ZUBR CUP Čtvrtek 18.08.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2pp VHK ROBE Vsetín
ZUBR CUP Úterý 23.08.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2 PSG Berani Zlín
ZUBR CUP Čtvrtek 25.08.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:4 HK Dukla Trenčín
přát. Úterý 30.08.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:1pp Draci Šumperk
přát. Čtvrtek 01.09.2022 18:00
Draci Šumperk 3:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
přát. Úterý 06.09.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
1.kolo Středa 14.09.2022 17:30
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín 1:4 SC Kolín
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn HC RT Torax Poruba
VHK ROBE Vsetín 6:2 Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov 2:5 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:2 HC Frýdek-Místek
2.kolo Sobota 17.09.2022 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 5:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha 4:3pp HC Baník Sokolov
SC Kolín 5:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Draci Šumperk 2:4 PSG Berani Zlín
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
3.kolo Středa 21.09.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2sn HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2sn PSG Berani Zlín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:1 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:6pp SC Kolín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:4pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Baník Sokolov 4:5 Draci Šumperk
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4sn HC RT Torax Poruba
5.kolo Pondělí 26.09.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:2 SC Kolín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:6 HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1 Draci Šumperk
HC Baník Sokolov 2:1 PSG Berani Zlín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 4:0 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
6.kolo Středa 28.09.2022 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:0pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SC Kolín 3:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov 2:4 HC RT Torax Poruba
Draci Šumperk 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
PSG Berani Zlín 1:2pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 2:3 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
7.kolo Sobota 01.10.2022 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3pp HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
HC Baník Sokolov 3:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
SC Kolín 2:5 HC Frýdek-Místek
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1 PSG Berani Zlín
8.kolo Středa 05.10.2022 18:00
Draci Šumperk 4:3pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín 4:1 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3 HC Baník Sokolov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:2 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 7:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 3:2 SC Kolín
HC RT Torax Poruba 1:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
9.kolo Sobota 08.10.2022 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:2pp PSG Berani Zlín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:2 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 7:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 5:0 Draci Šumperk
SC Kolín 4:6 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
11.kolo Středa 12.10.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3pp HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:5 HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SC Kolín 3:5 Draci Šumperk
HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 2:3 PSG Berani Zlín
12.kolo Sobota 15.10.2022 18:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:3pp HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov 0:0 SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 3:4sn SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Draci Šumperk 2:5 HC RT Torax Poruba
PSG Berani Zlín 0:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
13.kolo Středa 19.10.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:1sn LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 2:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
SC Kolín 3:1 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 3:2sn Draci Šumperk
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3 PSG Berani Zlín
14.kolo Čtvrtek 20.10.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 2:3sn HC Stadion Litoměřice
SC Kolín 4:3 PSG Berani Zlín
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
Draci Šumperk 7:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 6:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 3:4pp HC Baník Sokolov
15.kolo Pondělí 24.10.2022 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:0 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:0 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 HC RT Torax Poruba
PSG Berani Zlín 7:1 Draci Šumperk
HC Baník Sokolov 2:3pp HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:0 SC Kolín
16.kolo Středa 26.10.2022 18:00
HC Slavia Praha 0:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín 1:3 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
Draci Šumperk 4:3pp HC Baník Sokolov
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SC Kolín 2:1pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 6:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
17.kolo Sobota 29.10.2022 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 3:2 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:4pp Draci Šumperk
VHK ROBE Vsetín 4:1 PSG Berani Zlín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 0:3 HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov 1:3 HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:1pp HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2 SC Kolín
18.kolo Středa 02.11.2022 18:00
SC Kolín 1:4 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín 3:0 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:5 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:2pp HC Stadion Litoměřice
Draci Šumperk 0:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 2:1sn HC Slavia Praha
19.kolo Sobota 05.11.2022 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:1 HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha 2:1 SC Kolín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 5:6sn PSG Berani Zlín
VHK ROBE Vsetín 1:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1 HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:3 Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 4:1 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
22.kolo Pátek 11.11.2022 17:30
PSG Berani Zlín 5:1 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 6:4 SC Kolín
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:6 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Baník Sokolov 3:1 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín 3:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
Draci Šumperk 2:1 HC Slavia Praha
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 2:4 HC Frýdek-Místek
20.kolo Pondělí 14.11.2022 18:00
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 1:3 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Baník Sokolov 3:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Dukla Jihlava 2:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
PSG Berani Zlín 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Draci Šumperk 2:3pp LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba 7:0 HC Slavia Praha
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1 SC Kolín
21.kolo Středa 16.11.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 4:3pp Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:2 PSG Berani Zlín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:0 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Baník Sokolov 1:2 HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 1:3 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha 1:2sn HC Frýdek-Místek
SC Kolín 2:1 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
23.kolo Středa 23.11.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 1:4 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:2pp HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice 1:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 PSG Berani Zlín
SC Kolín 6:1 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 2:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek 3:5 Draci Šumperk
24.kolo Sobota 26.11.2022 16:30
HC Dukla Jihlava 1:2 HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4pp HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín 2:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 3:4sn HC Slavia Praha
Draci Šumperk 3:2sn SC Kolín
PSG Berani Zlín 2:3sn HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
25.kolo Středa 30.11.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV 0:3 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek 2:1 PSG Berani Zlín
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 2:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha 4:5 VHK ROBE Vsetín
SC Kolín 4:0 HC Baník Sokolov
HC RT Torax Poruba 4:3pp Draci Šumperk
26.kolo Sobota 03.12.2022 17:00
HC Baník Sokolov 1:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava 5:2 HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 2:0 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
VHK ROBE Vsetín 5:3 SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:1pp HC Frýdek-Místek
Draci Šumperk 4:3pp HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
PSG Berani Zlín 1:3 HC RT Torax Poruba
27.kolo Neděle 04.12.2022 16:00
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín - : - SC Kolín
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
28.kolo Středa 07.12.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Slavia Praha - : - HC Baník Sokolov
SC Kolín - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
Draci Šumperk - : - PSG Berani Zlín
29.kolo Sobota 10.12.2022 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - PSG Berani Zlín
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
HC Baník Sokolov - : - Draci Šumperk
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - SC Kolín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
10.kolo Úterý 13.12.2022 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín 5:2 HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2 SC Kolín
HC Baník Sokolov 4:1 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:5 HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3 HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
Draci Šumperk 5:4sn HC Frýdek-Místek
33.kolo Sobota 17.12.2022 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - PSG Berani Zlín
HC Baník Sokolov - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - Draci Šumperk
HC Slavia Praha - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
SC Kolín - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
30.kolo Pondělí 19.12.2022 18:00
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
SC Kolín - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
31.kolo Středa 21.12.2022 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - SC Kolín
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - Draci Šumperk
HC Baník Sokolov - : - PSG Berani Zlín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
32.kolo Úterý 27.12.2022 18:00
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
SC Kolín - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC Baník Sokolov
Draci Šumperk - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
34.kolo Středa 04.01.2023 18:00
Draci Šumperk - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC Baník Sokolov
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - SC Kolín
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
35.kolo Sobota 07.01.2023 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - PSG Berani Zlín
HC Slavia Praha - : - Draci Šumperk
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
SC Kolín - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
36.kolo Pondělí 09.01.2023 17:30
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - SC Kolín
HC Baník Sokolov - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
Draci Šumperk - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
37.kolo Středa 11.01.2023 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SC Kolín - : - Draci Šumperk
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - PSG Berani Zlín
38.kolo Sobota 14.01.2023 17:00
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Baník Sokolov - : - SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Draci Šumperk - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
39.kolo Středa 18.01.2023 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - HC Baník Sokolov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
SC Kolín - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - Draci Šumperk
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - PSG Berani Zlín
40.kolo Sobota 21.01.2023 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Slavia Praha - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
SC Kolín - : - PSG Berani Zlín
Draci Šumperk - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - HC Baník Sokolov
41.kolo Středa 25.01.2023 17:30
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
PSG Berani Zlín - : - Draci Šumperk
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC Slavia Praha
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - SC Kolín
42.kolo Sobota 28.01.2023 17:00
HC Slavia Praha - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
Draci Šumperk - : - HC Baník Sokolov
SC Kolín - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
43.kolo Pondělí 30.01.2023 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - PSG Berani Zlín
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC Slavia Praha
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - SC Kolín
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - Draci Šumperk
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
44.kolo Středa 01.02.2023 18:00
SC Kolín - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
Draci Šumperk - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - HC Slavia Praha
45.kolo Sobota 04.02.2023 17:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Slavia Praha - : - SC Kolín
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - PSG Berani Zlín
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - Draci Šumperk
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
4.kolo Pátek 10.02.2023 18:00
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Slavia Praha 2:4 HC Stadion Litoměřice
SC Kolín 3:2 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2 HC Baník Sokolov
Draci Šumperk 1:4 HC Dukla Jihlava
PSG Berani Zlín 0:2 VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 4:0 LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
46.kolo Pondělí 13.02.2023 18:00
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC Baník Sokolov
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
PSG Berani Zlín - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Draci Šumperk - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - SC Kolín
47.kolo Středa 15.02.2023 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - Draci Šumperk
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - PSG Berani Zlín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
HC Slavia Praha - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
SC Kolín - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
48.kolo Sobota 18.02.2023 17:00
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - SC Kolín
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
HC Baník Sokolov - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
Draci Šumperk - : - HC Slavia Praha
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
49.kolo Středa 22.02.2023 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC Baník Sokolov
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
HC Slavia Praha - : - PSG Berani Zlín
SC Kolín - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - Draci Šumperk
50.kolo Sobota 25.02.2023 17:30
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - HC Slavia Praha
Draci Šumperk - : - SC Kolín
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"
51.kolo Pondělí 27.02.2023 18:00
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - LHK Jestřábi Prostějov
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - : - HC Stadion Litoměřice
HC Frýdek-Místek - : - PSG Berani Zlín
HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" - : - HC Dukla Jihlava
HC Slavia Praha - : - VHK ROBE Vsetín
SC Kolín - : - HC Baník Sokolov
HC RT Torax Poruba - : - Draci Šumperk
52.kolo Středa 01.03.2023 18:00
HC Baník Sokolov - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
HC Dukla Jihlava - : - HC Slavia Praha
VHK ROBE Vsetín - : - SC Kolín
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC Frýdek-Místek
PSG Berani Zlín - : - HC RT Torax Poruba
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
Draci Šumperk - : - HC Dynamo Pardubice "B"

Nejbližší výjezdy

Sobota, 3.12.2022 - SOKOLOV
Neděle, 4.12.2022LITOMĚŘICE
Auta a po vlastní ose!


17:00 Sobota
03.12.2022
26.kolo
HC Baník Sokolov 1:2sn HC ZUBR PŘEROV
JIH 5:2 SLA  |  PV 2:0 TŘE  |  VSE 5:3 KOL  |  LIT 2:1pp FMI  |  ŠUM 4:3pp PCE  |  ZLN 1:3 POR
16:00 Neděle
04.12.2022
27.kolo
HC Stadion Litoměřice - : - HC ZUBR PŘEROV
ZLN - : - KOL  |  JIH - : - POR  |  VSE - : - ŠUM  |  TŘE - : - SLA  |  SOK - : - PCE  |  PV - : - FMI
18:00 Středa
07.12.2022
28.kolo
HC ZUBR PŘEROV - : - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SLA - : - SOK  |  KOL - : - PV  |  FMI - : - JIH  |  PCE - : - LIT  |  POR - : - VSE  |  ŠUM - : - ZLN

Sezóna 2022/2023 | 1.liga

1. HC RT Torax Poruba 24 51
2. VHK ROBE Vsetín 25 45
3. HC Stadion Litoměřice 25 44
4. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 26 44
5. HC ZUBR PŘEROV 24 42
6. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 26 42
7. HC Frýdek-Místek 25 41
8. HC Dukla Jihlava 26 41
9. PSG Berani Zlín 26 35
10. Draci Šumperk 26 34
11. SC Kolín 25 32
12. HC Baník Sokolov 24 31
13. HC Slavia Praha 26 27
14. HC Dynamo Pardubice "B" 26 22